//Assemblea generale eletta al XI Congresso CGIL Campania
Assemblea generale eletta al XI Congresso CGIL Campania2018-12-10T13:14:24+00:00

CGIL Campania

cgil campania

ASSEMBLEA GENERALE
eletta al XI Congresso CGIL Campania

ADINOLFI Luigi
ALESSANDRO Maria Giovanna
AMENDOLA Andrea
APDAULA Antonio
ARNOLD Serena
ARPINO Gerardo
ATIPALDI Gianluca
BARRELLA Gerardo
BASILE Giovannina
BELLOPEDE Vincenzo
BERNABEI Camilla
BOTTIGLIERI Alferio
BRUNO Franco
BUCCIANO Gianluca
BUFFARDI Ilaria
BUONANNO Ugo
CACACE Assunta
CALAMONICI Michele
CAMPOFREDA Clea
CAPACCIO Luigi
CAPEZZUTO Antonio
CAROTENUTO Giuseppe
CASOLARIO Concetta
CECCARELLI Carlo
CENERELLI Rosalba
CHIANESE Vincenzo
CIOMPI Alessandra
COFANO Teresa
COPPOLA Matteo
CORETTO Lorenzo
CRISPINO Antonio
CUCCINIELLO Angela
D’ACIERNO Italia
D’ACUNTO Marco
D’ALESSIO Amedeo
DALIA Margherita
DANIELE Luca
DANIELE Nicola
DE ANGELIS Angelo
DE CARO Vincenzo
DE LUCA Ottavio
DE MAIO Carmine
DE VITA Maria Rosaria
DEL DUCA Loredana
D’ELIA Francesca
DELLA CORTE Tammaro
DELLI VENERI Vincenzo
DI BENEDETTO Margherita
DI CAPUA Antonio
DI MARO Giosuè
DI TUORO Luana
ESPOSITO Susy
FAGIANO Anna Carla
FINELLI Michelina
FIOCCA Federica
FIORDELLISI Franco
FIORELLI Gilberto
FRANZESE Carmine
GALDIERO Rosita
GALLO Maria Grazia
GARZI COSENTINO Alfredo
GLORIOSO Domenico
GRIMALDI Giovanni
GUADAGNO Paola
GUGLIELMI Massimiliano
IODICE Giuseppe
LATTARULO Giovanni
LAUDIERO Elisabetta
LEO Annunziata
LO BASCIO Laura
LODOMINI Clara
LOFT KHAH Samira
LOLLO Luigi
LUCIANO Elisabetta
LUONGO Ada
LUSTRO Angelo
MAIO Vincenzo
MARTINO Stefania
MASSA Cinzia
MASTROGIOVANNI Guglielmo
MAZZAGATTI Felicia
MESSINA Catella
METITIERO Giuseppe
MILANI Ornella
MININNO Daria
MOLLO Carmela
MORGANI Antonietta
MORSA Felicia
MOUTMIR Sara
NAPPA Maria Rosaria
NARDIELLO Filomena
NATALE Alfonso
NUGHES Giovanni
PACIELLO Salvatore
PADOVANI Giuliana
PALMESE Salvatore
PALMIERI Annamaria
PAPADIMITRA Angelo
PASSARO Giovanni
PASTORE Andrea
PATIERNO Anna Maria
PAUDICE Raffaele
PERCUOCO Franco
PETRUCCI Domenico
PETRUZZIELLO Lorenzo
PEZZULLO Antonella
PICARIELLO Erika
POCINO Teresa
PRATA Igor
PRESTIGIOVANNI Carmela
QADDORAH Jamal
RAFFA Domenico
RAPEZZI Alessandro
RAPPA Rosario
REMINI Ileana
RIANNA Alfonso
RICCI Nicola
RICCIARDI Gaetanina
ROMANO Antonio
ROSSETTI Veronica
ROSSI Giseldo
RUBINACCI Vincenzo
RUSSO Maria Rosaria
RUTINO Mario
SALERNO Ida
SANNINO Antonio
SANNINO Giovanni
SANSEVERINO Vincenza
SANTELLA Felicia
SAVIO Luigi
SAVIO Angelo
SCHERILLO Gerardo
SCHETTINO Gennaro
SCHIAVELLA Walter
SENESE Nicola
SESSA Arturo
SICA Filippo
SODANO Domenico
SORECA Stefano
SORRIENTO Pasquale
SPADARO Giuseppe
TARANTINO Gerarda
TOMMASINI Alessandra
VALLE luciano
VANACORE Antonio
VANNELLI Giovanni
VELOTTI Irene
VENTOLA Valter
VERDE Maddalena
VIOLA Alfonso
VISCIONE Maurizio
VITALE Ludovico
ZONA Lorenza

DONNE 64
UOMINI 89
POSTI DI LAVORO 94